Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, BACK LANE, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 4DR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£252,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.1%
Price Change
+£89,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£252,000
+55.1%
Sold on 1 March 2021
Detached
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500
+31.0%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,000
Sold on 27 May 2011
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 4DR
← Back to All Properties