Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, WILTON ROAD, THETFORD, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
IP26 4AY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
5 May 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.8%
Price Change
+£78,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£168,000
+86.8%
Sold on 5 May 2017
Terraced
+£78,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+124.9%
Sold on 5 December 2005
Terraced
+£49,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 13 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP26 4AY
← Back to All Properties