Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
84, LUNE SQUARE, DAMSIDE STREET, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA1 1AH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,500
Last Sold Price
16 September 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-19.8%
Price Change
-£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£192,500
-19.8%
Sold on 16 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£240,000
Sold on 25 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA1 1AH
← Back to All Properties