Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, LYSANDER WAY, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO7 8LG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£282,500
Last Sold Price
1 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.5%
Price Change
+£106,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£282,500
+60.5%
Sold on 1 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£106,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,000
+151.4%
Sold on 1 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£106,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,995
Sold on 23 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO7 8LG
← Back to All Properties