Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, STRIDE AVENUE, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO3 6HN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£420,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.6%
Price Change
+£183,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£420,000
+77.6%
Sold on 19 July 2024
Terraced
+£183,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£236,500
+148.9%
Sold on 27 January 2006
Terraced
+£141,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 5 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO3 6HN
← Back to All Properties