Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, SCOTT ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR1 1YL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.4%
Price Change
-£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
-15.4%
Sold on 12 July 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+128.3%
Sold on 26 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£73,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,950
+67.5%
Sold on 6 February 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 26 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR1 1YL
← Back to All Properties