10, HARMER STREET, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B18 7RT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£114,000
Last Sold Price
13 March 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.2%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£114,000+45.2%
Sold on 13 March 2017
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,500+220.4%
Sold on 15 July 2005
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,500
Sold on 6 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1