Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
204, BRUNSWICK STREET, NELSON, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB9 0JH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£69,995
Last Sold Price
30 April 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.2%
Price Change
+£31,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£69,995
+84.2%
Sold on 30 April 2018
Terraced
+£31,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000
+38.2%
Sold on 9 March 2018
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 1 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB9 0JH
← Back to All Properties