Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, GORLESTON ROAD, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
NR32 3AB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£213,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+255.0%
Price Change
+£153,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£213,000
+255.0%
Sold on 16 September 2014
Semi-Detached
+£153,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 28 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR32 3AB
← Back to All Properties