4, LINDALE CLOSE, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG2 6PU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£167,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.2%
Price Change
+£84,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£167,000+101.2%
Sold on 13 November 2015
Terraced
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£83,000+27.8%
Sold on 10 May 2000
Terraced
+£18,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,950+12.0%
Sold on 31 July 1998
Terraced
+£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 27 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1