Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, WESTWAYS, EDENBRIDGE, SEVENOAKS, KENT
TN8 6AA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£525,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.0%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£525,000
+18.0%
Sold on 29 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£445,000
+89.4%
Sold on 4 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£210,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+20.5%
Sold on 23 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 21 February 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN8 6AA
← Back to All Properties