Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
BRAMFOLD, FIELDEN ROAD, CROWBOROUGH, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
TN6 1TR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£836,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+497.1%
Price Change
+£696,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£836,000
+497.1%
Sold on 16 May 2018
Detached
+£696,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 5 October 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN6 1TR
← Back to All Properties