4, TREHERN CLOSE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B93 9HA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£620,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.0%
Price Change
+£120,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£620,000+24.0%
Sold on 8 December 2025
Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£500,000+164.6%
Sold on 12 April 2017
Detached
+£311,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£189,000+19.6%
Sold on 26 November 1999
Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000-1.3%
Sold on 5 February 1999
Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 5 November 1998
Detached
Sale #1