73, HAROLD ROAD, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT

ME10 3AJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£127,500
Last Sold Price
11 November 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+131.8%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£127,500+131.8%
Sold on 11 November 2005
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000+4.2%
Sold on 28 April 1999
Terraced
+£2,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,800
Sold on 1 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1