Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, TAYLOR COURT, ASHBOURNE, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE
DE6 1BZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,500
Last Sold Price
31 January 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.1%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£157,500
+10.1%
Sold on 31 January 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,000
-7.7%
Sold on 28 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,950
Sold on 30 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE6 1BZ
← Back to All Properties