Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, ASTORIA DRIVE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV4 9ZY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.2%
Price Change
+£49,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£270,000
+22.2%
Sold on 23 September 2019
Terraced
+£49,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,995
Sold on 28 March 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV4 9ZY
← Back to All Properties