Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, EAST ROAD, EGREMONT, COPELAND, CUMBRIA
CA22 2ED
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,500
Last Sold Price
3 November 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£108,500
+40.0%
Sold on 3 November 2017
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500
+184.4%
Sold on 17 October 2003
Terraced
+£50,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,250
Sold on 3 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA22 2ED
← Back to All Properties