Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, WILLIAM STREET, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM17 6DY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,500
Last Sold Price
5 November 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.5%
Price Change
+£53,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£153,500
+53.5%
Sold on 5 November 2007
Terraced
+£53,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,995
Sold on 17 January 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM17 6DY
← Back to All Properties