Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, NARROWBOAT LANE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 9DB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.0%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£265,000
+21.0%
Sold on 16 January 2026
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£219,000
+8.1%
Sold on 24 February 2020
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£202,500
Sold on 11 April 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 9DB
← Back to All Properties