Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, GLEN PARK AVENUE, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE3 8GG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£426,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.4%
Price Change
+£188,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£426,000
+79.4%
Sold on 15 February 2022
Detached
+£188,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£237,500
Sold on 1 June 2012
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 8GG
← Back to All Properties