Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, LONG STREET, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B11 1SA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.6%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£105,000
+29.6%
Sold on 8 November 2024
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£81,000
+39.7%
Sold on 2 December 2021
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£58,000
-20.0%
Sold on 4 June 2014
Terraced
-£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500
+29.6%
Sold on 23 December 2003
Terraced
+£16,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,950
Sold on 8 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B11 1SA
← Back to All Properties