Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, NEWPORT ROAD, NEWBURY, NEWBURY, BERKSHIRE
RG14 2AR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,500
Last Sold Price
27 August 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.4%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£102,500
+40.4%
Sold on 27 August 1999
Semi-Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 29 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG14 2AR
← Back to All Properties