Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 53, CENTENARY MILL COURT, NEW HALL LANE, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR1 5JQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-23.8%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£80,000
-23.8%
Sold on 19 March 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
-14.6%
Sold on 14 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,995
Sold on 11 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR1 5JQ
← Back to All Properties