Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, RILEY HOUSE, MANOR HOUSE DRIVE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV1 2EB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.1%
Price Change
-£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£220,000
-11.1%
Sold on 10 February 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,500
+85.4%
Sold on 12 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£114,031 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,469
Sold on 24 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV1 2EB
← Back to All Properties