Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, ANATASE CLOSE, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 5AN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.6%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£172,000
+16.6%
Sold on 31 July 2012
Semi-Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500
+48.2%
Sold on 11 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£48,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,495
Sold on 8 January 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 5AN
← Back to All Properties