52, HAM ROAD, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX

BN11 2QX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£540,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+142.7%
Price Change
+£317,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£540,000+142.7%
Sold on 6 June 2024
Terraced
+£317,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£222,500+14.7%
Sold on 20 November 2009
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£194,000
Sold on 25 March 2008
Terraced
Sale #1