Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, PUDDLEDOCK, TOWCESTER, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN12 8FE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
9 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.1%
Price Change
-£44,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£450,000
-9.1%
Sold on 9 May 2021
Detached
-£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£494,950
+21.6%
Sold on 11 July 2008
Detached
+£87,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£407,000
+342.4%
Sold on 22 May 2002
Detached
+£315,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 27 February 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN12 8FE
← Back to All Properties