Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, PORTMAN ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B13 0SL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£452,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.0%
Price Change
+£122,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£452,000
+37.0%
Sold on 10 August 2017
Detached
+£122,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£330,000
+4.8%
Sold on 18 June 2010
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£315,000
Sold on 21 November 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B13 0SL
← Back to All Properties