Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, OUTFIELD CRESCENT, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG40 2ET
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.1%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£300,000
+12.1%
Sold on 12 January 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£267,500
+7.0%
Sold on 17 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 5 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG40 2ET
← Back to All Properties