Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 24, KENSINGTON COURT, CHURCH ROAD, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L37 8BQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,000
Last Sold Price
15 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.3%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£65,000
+8.3%
Sold on 15 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£60,000
-5.5%
Sold on 30 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,500
-40.9%
Sold on 4 March 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,500
Sold on 20 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L37 8BQ
← Back to All Properties