Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, FORD STREET, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN16 0SG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£91,750
Last Sold Price
23 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.6%
Price Change
-£13,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£91,750
-12.6%
Sold on 23 March 2016
Terraced
-£13,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+38.2%
Sold on 6 January 2006
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000
+26.7%
Sold on 6 February 2004
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 5 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN16 0SG
← Back to All Properties