Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, IVYDENE ROAD, READING, READING, READING
RG30 1HT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,500
Last Sold Price
20 October 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£9,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£144,500
+7.1%
Sold on 20 October 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,950
+20.0%
Sold on 12 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500
+87.5%
Sold on 11 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 11 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG30 1HT
← Back to All Properties