Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
353, DARWEN ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL7 9BY
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2019
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.7%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£130,000
+5.7%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£123,000
+7.0%
Sold on 31 October 2013
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,000
+10.6%
Sold on 5 April 2007
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,000
+43.4%
Sold on 23 February 2004
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500
+104.2%
Sold on 20 September 2002
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 29 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL7 9BY
← Back to All Properties