Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, SWAN STREET, NEWBURY, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG20 5PP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.8%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£350,000
+17.8%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£297,000
+61.4%
Sold on 10 May 2019
Detached
+£112,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,050
+35.3%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Detached
+£48,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,000
Sold on 29 November 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG20 5PP
← Back to All Properties