Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, WOODHILL DRIVE, WANTAGE, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX12 0DF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,500
Last Sold Price
23 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.9%
Price Change
+£80,100 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£237,500
+50.9%
Sold on 23 October 2015
Terraced
+£80,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,400
+44.4%
Sold on 23 March 2007
Terraced
+£48,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,000
Sold on 27 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX12 0DF
← Back to All Properties