136, BACUP ROAD, TODMORDEN, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE

OL14 7HG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£500
Last Sold Price
24 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-99.6%
Price Change
-£135,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£500-99.6%
Sold on 24 October 2022
Other
-£135,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,000+161.5%
Sold on 18 June 2021
Other
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 17 June 2003
Other
Sale #1