Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, COMMONWEALTH DRIVE, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 1AE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
17 April 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.7%
Price Change
+£65,800 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£280,000
+30.7%
Sold on 17 April 2014
Terraced
+£65,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£214,200
Sold on 26 February 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 1AE
← Back to All Properties