Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
168, STONEY STANTON ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV1 4FN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-21.1%
Price Change
-£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£75,000
-21.1%
Sold on 1 November 2013
Terraced
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+97.9%
Sold on 18 January 2008
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000
+37.2%
Sold on 19 January 2004
Terraced
+£13,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,995
Sold on 29 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV1 4FN
← Back to All Properties