Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, ARUNDEL CLOSE, NEW MILTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH25 5UH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.0%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+52.0%
Sold on 30 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+41.2%
Sold on 16 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,500
Sold on 20 January 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH25 5UH
← Back to All Properties