18, BRYBANK ROAD, HAVERHILL, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK

CB9 7WD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£187,000
Last Sold Price
19 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+120.1%
Price Change
+£102,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£187,000+120.1%
Sold on 19 October 2015
Terraced
+£102,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,950+24.1%
Sold on 23 June 2000
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,450
Sold on 19 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1