15, AYLESBURY CRESCENT, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS3 5NW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£393,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.8%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£393,000-1.8%
Sold on 5 February 2021
Terraced
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£400,000+32.9%
Sold on 10 December 2020
Terraced
+£99,003 from previous sale
Sale #3
£300,997+100.7%
Sold on 7 August 2015
Terraced
+£150,997 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 2 April 2009
Terraced
Sale #1