19, BRINKMAN ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB21 4XF

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£232,000
Last Sold Price
21 April 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.0%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£232,000+16.0%
Sold on 21 April 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£200,000+15.6%
Sold on 30 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£173,000+11.6%
Sold on 2 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000+29.2%
Sold on 9 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000+82.0%
Sold on 10 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,950
Sold on 13 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1