Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
STONEY KNOWL, RIPPONDEN ROAD, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL4 2LP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.5%
Price Change
+£112,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£340,000
+49.5%
Sold on 26 February 2016
Terraced
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£227,500
Sold on 19 April 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL4 2LP
← Back to All Properties