Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, LITTLE CLEGG ROAD, LITTLEBOROUGH, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL15 0EA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£86,900
Last Sold Price
16 March 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.4%
Price Change
-£3,100 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£86,900
-3.4%
Sold on 16 March 2020
Terraced
-£3,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+104.5%
Sold on 24 November 2006
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 2 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL15 0EA
← Back to All Properties