Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 64, HOMEBELL HOUSE, 2, NORTHGATE, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS9 8QB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,000
Last Sold Price
11 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.3%
Price Change
-£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£79,000
-1.3%
Sold on 11 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
-11.1%
Sold on 20 November 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+65.1%
Sold on 1 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 28 January 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS9 8QB
← Back to All Properties