Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, MANOR ROAD, KETTERING, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 1DL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£284,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£284,000
+14.3%
Sold on 26 July 2019
Detached
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£248,500
+38.1%
Sold on 7 December 2016
Detached
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
-7.7%
Sold on 31 May 2013
Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 26 January 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 1DL
← Back to All Properties