Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
202, BELLE GREEN LANE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN2 2ET
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,950
Last Sold Price
30 March 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.9%
Price Change
-£932 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£99,950
-0.9%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Semi-Detached
-£932 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,882
+152.2%
Sold on 25 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£60,882 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 19 October 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN2 2ET
← Back to All Properties