Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, CHELLOW GARDENS, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD15 9BZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.6%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
+2.6%
Sold on 4 July 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,000
-6.4%
Sold on 22 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+160.4%
Sold on 1 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 27 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD15 9BZ
← Back to All Properties