Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, CRANHAM STREET, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX2 6DD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£615,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.7%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£615,000
+17.7%
Sold on 24 May 2024
Terraced
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£522,500
+41.2%
Sold on 7 August 2017
Terraced
+£152,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£370,000
+1.1%
Sold on 26 April 2013
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£366,000
+0.8%
Sold on 12 May 2010
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£363,000
Sold on 31 August 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX2 6DD
← Back to All Properties