Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, DENMARK STREET, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK40 3TG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.5%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+26.5%
Sold on 22 November 2013
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£170,000
+13.3%
Sold on 18 December 2009
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+42.9%
Sold on 2 February 2004
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+75.0%
Sold on 3 September 2001
Terraced
+£45,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 26 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK40 3TG
← Back to All Properties